Baden-Württemberg

Inge Sendelbach
74172 Neckarsulm
Geschwister-Scholl-Weg 6
Telefon: 07132/ 84 007
73728 Esslingen
Hölderlinweg 161
Telefon: 0711/ 37 04 366

Bayern

Gabriele Albert-Wurst
82041 Oberhaching
Wendelsteinstr. 10
Telefon: 089/ 61 33 581
Reinhard Albrecht
Ausbildungsbetrieb
90402 Nürnberg
Karolinenstr. 2-4
Telefon: 0911 / 22 22 08
Nicole Brandler
Ausbildungsbetrieb
97762 Hammelburg
Am Stiegel 1
Telefon: 09732/ 22 77
Fax: 09732/ 78 04 92
Max Dietl GmbH & Co. KG
80333 München
Residenzstr. 16
Telefon: 089/ 22 41 66
Fax: 089/ 22 20 13
Christine Eulefeld "Christine's Nähstube"
95466 Weidenberg
Königsheidering 29
Telefon: 09278/ 71 34
HF Haute Couture Helga Freier
Ausbildungsbetrieb
90537 Feucht
Äußere Weißenseestr. 6
Telefon: 09128/ 49 19
Fax: 09128/ 72 97 70
Robert Häberle Willi Fischer Der Schneider am Dom
Ausbildungsbetrieb
80331 München
Frauenplatz 15
Telefon: 089/ 22 61 38
Fax: 089/ 25 54 89 08
Margit Hummel
Ausbildungsbetrieb
86316 Friedberg
Aichacher Str. 1
Telefon: 0821/ 60 66 50
Fax: 0821/ 60 37 34
Gabriele Ilius Trachten Design
97070 Würzburg
Obere Johannitergasse 2
Telefon: 0931/ 56 002
Angelika Ivanovski Modedesign nach Maß
87493 Lauben
Ulrichstr. 48
Telefon: 08374/ 32 34 606
Loni Karbacher Modeatelier
Ausbildungsbetrieb
97422 Schweinfurt
Jossaweg 9
Telefon: 09721/ 34 258
Margit Kastl
95615 Marktredwitz
Köstlerweg 5
Telefon: 09231/ 61 713
Manuela Dolores Kölbl
81247 München
Schrämelstr. 132a
Telefon: 089/ 57 37 06
Fax: 089/ 82 95 14 56
Marion Kral MODE VOM MEISTER
95168 Marktleuthen
Egerstr. 12
Telefon: 09285/ 57 64
Marianne Kramer-Schmidt
91593 Burgbernheim
Wassergasse 6
Telefon: 09843/ 786 oder 09843/ 18 47
Fax: 09843/ 98 80 29
Beate Meyer
81476 München
Scheidegger Str. 10b
Telefon: 089/ 75 72 43
97816 Lohr
Hofackerweg 9
Telefon: 09352/ 23 84
Elisabeth Nippert
86657 Bissingen
Oberliezheim 57
Telefon: 09084/ 91 046
Fax: 09084/ 91 046
83233 Bernau
Unterfeldstr. 1a
Telefon: 08051/ 85 86
Fax: 08051/ 89 797
Johanna Ritter
89312 Günzburg
Am Klostergarten 2
Telefon: 08221/ 32 932
86720 Nördlingen
Mährische Str. 2
Fax: 09081/ 282 71
Mobil: 0173 391 64 64
Friedrun Schlagbauer
97074 Würzburg
Frauenlandstr. 11
Telefon: 0931/ 16 094
Mobil: 0173 32 49 788
Siglinde Schmidt
91438 Bad Windsheim
Walkmühlweg 6
Telefon: 09841/ 33 76
Christiane Siemen CS-Massmoden
95100 Selb
Plößberger Weg 17
Telefon: 09287/ 83 95
Fax: 09287/ 42 13
91126 Schwabach
Neutorstr. 8
Telefon: 09122/ 21 18
Hilde Übelhör Stilspezial
Ausbildungsbetrieb
87561 Oberstdorf
Buindgasse 3
Telefon: 08322/ 98 83 28
Fax: 08322/ 98 83 06
Petra Wellenhofer
82054 Sauerlach
Ottostr. 20
Telefon: 08104/ 61 611
Mobil: 0151 50 98 76 40
89364 Rettenbach
Auf der Kohlstatt 46
Telefon: 08224/ 412
Fax: 08224/ 80 45 880

Brandenburg

Thomas Borgmann-Hartmann Die Zaubernadel
15526 Bad Saarow
Karl-Marx-Damm 60
Mobil: 01522 56 71 429

Hamburg

20148 Hamburg
Johnsallee 50
Telefon: 040/ 46 04 546
Mobil: 0171 26 58 031
Thorsten Schön Hüte & Kostüme
Ausbildungsbetrieb
22765 Hamburg
Arnoldstr. 16
Telefon: 040/ 39 90 59 07
Fax: 040/ 21 99 71 85
Christina Wüstner
Ausbildungsbetrieb
20146 Hamburg
Hallerstr. 1d
Telefon: 040/ 24 35 72
Fax: 040/ 28 05 61 84

Hessen

Carola Bartsch 7th heaven Brautmoden
Ausbildungsbetrieb
65183 Wiesbaden
Nerostr. 35
Telefon: 0611 / 30 82 161
Sylvia Franc-Kotsch
Ausbildungsbetrieb
36043 Fulda
Brauhausstr. 10
Telefon: 0661/ 22 698
Gabriele Hennig
Ausbildungsbetrieb
60323 Frankfurt
Eppsteiner Str. 32
Telefon: 069/ 72 16 16
Fax: 069/ 72 16 16
Heike Rahusen-Marsch
61348 Bad Homburg
Gymnasiumstr. 6
Telefon: 06172/ 86 142
Fax: 06172/ 86 136
64291 Darmstadt
In den Wingerten 25
Telefon: 06150/ 91 70 120
Mobil: 0176 21 68 63 01
Eva Schönherr Maßschneiderei "Der schöne Herr"
Ausbildungsbetrieb
36043 Fulda
Ellerstr. 13
Telefon: 0661/ 38 05 83 00
Roland Thießen
60316 Frankfurt
Sandweg 108
Telefon: 069/ 20 209
Fax: 069/ 92 870 200
Bernd Vögler
Ausbildungsbetrieb
60313 Frankfurt
Bleichstr. 38 a
Telefon: 069/ 68 62 04
Fax: 069/ 68 62 04
65185 Wiesbaden
Kaiser-Friedrich-Ring 8
Telefon: 0611/ 51 05 07 70

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Monika Beckhaus
Ausbildungsbetrieb
19230 Hagenow
Lange Str. 4
Telefon: 03883 / 72 21 63
Fax: 03883 / 61 80 657
Mobil: 0174 / 15 20 663

Niedersachsen

Irmtraud Bayrhammer
38875 Elbingerode/Harz
Schillerstr. 5
Telefon: 039454 / 41 751
Angelika Röhrs MODErnes DESIGN
Ausbildungsbetrieb
29640 Schneverdingen
Langeloher Str. 24
Telefon: 05193/ 98 21 550
Fax: 05193/ 97 26 34
Margit Ruder
14552 Michendorf
An der Trift 25
Telefon: 033205/ 62 444 oder 033205/ 20 666
Fax: 033205/ 20 588
29649 Wietzendorf
Fasanenweg 8
Telefon: 05196/ 503
Fax: 05196/ 99 34
Heidrun Tacke
Ausbildungsbetrieb
29646 Bispingen
Zum Wintersberg 69
Telefon: 05194/ 13 83
Fax: 05194/ 39 91 82
Chantal Wegner ChaWe-Naturmode
30161 Hannover
Voßstraße 23
Mobil: 0152 58 90 15 96
Swetlana Weigandt Atelier Karlowskaja
29690 Schwarmstedt
Meisenweg 13
Mobil: 0173 60 62 554
Britta Zurwellen
Ausbildungsbetrieb
49424 Goldenstedt
Adolf-Kolpingstr. 12a
Telefon: 04444/ 96 12 98
Fax: 04444/ 96 12 99

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Monika Adams
Ausbildungsbetrieb
53639 Königswinter
An den Brunnen 8a
Telefon: 02244 / 80 477
Elfriede Belz
Ausbildungsbetrieb
40627 Düsseldorf
Am Ellerforst 42
Telefon: 0211 / 52 03 421
Fax: 0211 / 52 03 423
40476 Düsseldorf
Collenbachstr. 62
Telefon: 0211/ 56 69 98 28
Sebastiana Di Francesco Marchionna
Ausbildungsbetrieb
47441 Moers
Meerstr. 11
Telefon: 02841/ 59 516
Arune Elsmann Atelier de Couture
Ausbildungsbetrieb
45128 Essen
Moltkestr. 12a
Telefon: 0201/ 23 11 44
Fax: 0201/ 24 907
Monika Granzner-Süshardt
45731 Waltrop
Waldweg 12
Telefon: 02309/ 74 500
Sandra Gronemeier
Ausbildungsbetrieb
40215 Düsseldorf
Herzogstr. 47
Telefon: 0211/ 38 49 044
Fax: 0211/ 38 49 045
Inge Grothe-Rosenberg
40668 Meerbusch
Kaldenberg 18
Telefon: 02150/ 70 68 84
Fax: 02150/ 70 68 39
Silke Hank Stoffträume
Ausbildungsbetrieb
58119 Hagen
Unternahmerstr. 15
Telefon: 02334/ 96 94 92
Fax: 02334/ 96 94 91
Sebastian Hoofs
Ausbildungsbetrieb
51061 Köln
Pützlachstr. 14
Telefon: 0221/ 67 77 09 75
40882 Ratingen
Brachter Str. 73
Telefon: 02102/13 59 94
42855 Remscheid
Hastener Str. 39
Telefon: 02191/ 47 86 39
59439 Holzwickede
Schloßallee 11
Mobil: 0152 55 94 01 60
Grete Lehbrink Haute Couture & Design
53332 Bornheim
Salzachstr. 13
Telefon: 02222/ 95 20 40
Angelika van Neerven Maßatelier GIKA
47799 Krefeld
Viktoriastr. 158
Telefon: 02151/ 80 11 88
Nikolaos Rizos Schneider-Atelier
Ausbildungsbetrieb
58300 Wetter
Von der Recke Str. 1
Telefon: 02335/ 62 377
Carsten Rumberg
Ausbildungsbetrieb
44879 Bochum
Hattinger Str. 824
Telefon: 0234/ 47 22 92
Fax: 0234/ 47 36 74
Julia Schlenger SCHICK von Schlenger
50968 Köln
Goltsteinstr. 132
Telefon: 0221/ 27 61 007
Fax: 0221/ 27 61 006
58119 Hagen
Unterm Hagen 12
Telefon: 02334/ 46 58 85
Hiltrud Schulze-Buxloh
45239 Essen
Dudenstr. 20
Telefon: 0201/ 49 15 22
Yvonne Schwarzer
Ausbildungsbetrieb
48163 Münster
Rote Erde 39
Telefon: 0251/ 71 43 87
Fax: 0251/ 71 80 705
Irmgard Simon
53343 Wachtberg
Klosterstr. 4
Telefon: 0228/ 34 08 32
Fax: 0228/ 34 08 32
Regine Solibakke ModaSol
45219 Essen
Auf der Forst 26a
Telefon: 02054/ 87 35 387
Anna Stieglitz-Dimiglou
Ausbildungsbetrieb
44627 Herne
Bruchstr. 112
Mobil: 0163 98 14 409
Inge Szoltysik-Sparrer
Ausbildungsbetrieb
58119 Hagen
Alter Henkhauser Weg 17a
Telefon: 02334/ 53 627
Fax: 02334/ 56 507
Stefan Wermter
Ausbildungsbetrieb
45133 Essen
Bredeneyerstr. 91
Telefon: 0201/ 41 21 34
Fax: 0201/ 42 937
Claudia Winkelnkemper
Ausbildungsbetrieb
59302 Oelde
Bismarckstr. 6a
Telefon: 02522/ 62 051
Fax: 02522/ 83 28 07

Rheinland-Pfalz

Brigitte Pappe Akademie der Kleidermacher
Ausbildungsbetrieb
56254 Moselkern
Oberstr. 3
Mobil: 0175 56 89 537
Irina Schall
Ausbildungsbetrieb
54497 Morbach
Birkenfelder Str. 3
Telefon: 06533/ 95 67 669
Michael Schlünkes Mic Sartorial
56073 Koblenz
Koblenzer Stgr. 38-40
Telefon: 0261/ 94 29 22 99
56073 Koblenz
Burgweg 32
Telefon: 0261/ 40 11 18
Fax: 0261/ 40 11 10

Saarland

Brigitte Pappe Akademie der Kleidermacher
Ausbildungsbetrieb
56254 Moselkern
Oberstr. 3
Mobil: 0175 56 89 537
Irina Schall
Ausbildungsbetrieb
54497 Morbach
Birkenfelder Str. 3
Telefon: 06533/ 95 67 669
Michael Schlünkes Mic Sartorial
56073 Koblenz
Koblenzer Stgr. 38-40
Telefon: 0261/ 94 29 22 99
56073 Koblenz
Burgweg 32
Telefon: 0261/ 40 11 18
Fax: 0261/ 40 11 10

Sachsen

Sabine Mütze
01477 Fischbach
Mittelstr. 7
Telefon: 035200/ 29 680
Jacqueline Rieder Modellschneiderei
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Klausstr. 12
Telefon: 03722/ 97 731
Fax: 03722/ 40 25 45

Sachsen-Anhalt

Birgit Schellhase
06889 Wittenberg
Kropstädter Mühlberg 8
Telefon: 034920/ 20 686

Schleswig-Holstein

Angela Ziemer
Ausbildungsbetrieb
24118 Kiel
Grasweg 8
Telefon: 0431/ 97 81 67